#
buy premium
John McLiam

John McLiam

Birthday: 24 January 1918, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: John Williams

John McLiam was born on January 24, 1918 in Alberta, Canada as John Williams. He was an actor and writer, known for First Blood (1982), Cool Hand Luke (1967) and Sleeper (1973). He was married to Robe ...Show more

John McLiam's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
123Movies