#
buy premium
Jimmy Gardner

Jimmy Gardner

Birthday: 24 August 1924, Newmarket, Suffolk, England, UK
Birth Name: Edward Charles James Gardner

Jimmy Gardner was born on August 24, 1924 in Newmarket, Suffolk, England as Edward Charles James Gardner. He was an actor, known for Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004), Finding Neverland ...Show more

Jimmy Gardner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
123Movies