#
buy premium
Jim Burk

Jim Burk

Birthday: 14 November 1932, Newhall, California, USA
Birth Name: James Hackell Burk

Jim Burk was born on November 14, 1932 in Newhall, California, USA as James Hackell Burk. He is known for his work on Hook (1991), Star Trek: The Wrath of Khan (1982) and Conan the Barbarian (1982). H ...Show more

Jim Burk's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
123Movies