#
buy premium
Janet Henfrey

Janet Henfrey

Birthday: 16 August 1935, Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Janet E. A. Henfrey

Janet Henfrey took English prelims at St Anne's, Oxford, after which she read history followed by a graduate year at Smith, from where she went to the RADA as part of their US intake. Since then ...Show more

Janet Henfrey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
123Movies