#
buy premium
James Tolkan

James Tolkan

Birthday: 20 June 1931, Calumet, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: James Stewart Tolkan
Height: 168 cm

Fiery, forceful and intimidating character actor James Tolkan has carved out a nice little niche for himself in both movies and television alike as a formidable portrayer of fierce and flinty hard-boi ...Show more

James Tolkan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies