#
buy premium
J. Omar Castro

J. Omar Castro

Birthday: 30 November 1974, Metairie, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Jason Omar Castro
Height: 188 cm

J. Omar Castro is the youngest of three brothers and was born of Honduran immigrant parents in a suburb of New Orleans, LA. He holds a Bachelor of Arts in both Psychology and Sociology from Tulane Uni ...Show more

J. Omar Castro's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
123Movies