#
buy premium
Isabel García Lorca

Isabel García Lorca

Birthday: 1967
Birth Name: Isabel Brousseau

Isabel García Lorca was born in 1967 as Isabel Brousseau. She is known for her work on Yo, también (2009), Angustia (1987) and Nick of Time (1995).

Isabel García Lorca's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Isabel García Lorca Isabel García Lorca'S roles
123Movies