#
buy premium
Ignacio Serricchio

Ignacio Serricchio

Birthday: 19 April 1982, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Ignacio Ariel Serricchio
Height: 180 cm

When he was 11 years old, he moved from Lanús, Buenos Aires, Argentina to Mexico. There he finished high school and moved again to New York, at the age of 18. He didn't know what career to choos ...Show more

Ignacio Serricchio's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
123Movies