#
buy premium
Harold Gould

Harold Gould

Birthday: 10 December 1923, Schenectady, New York, USA
Birth Name: Harold Vernon Goldstein
Height: 177 cm

Harold Gould earned a Ph.D. in theatre and taught speech and drama at Cornell University. Pursuing some off-Broadway work in the 1950s, he decided to practice what he preached, and became a full-time ...Show more

Harold Gould's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
123Movies