#
buy premium
Hal Yamanouchi

Hal Yamanouchi

Birthday: 20 April 1946, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Haruhiko Yamanouchi
Height: 178 cm

Scholastically sound and versed in several languages, Hal Yamanouchi has not lacked for work or means to keep busy. Born in Japan, his collegiate years were dedicated to studying language and literatu ...Show more

Hal Yamanouchi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
123Movies