#
buy premium
Glyn Houston

Glyn Houston

Birth Name: Glyndwr Desmond Houston

Glyn Houston was born on October 25, 1925 in Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales as Glyndwr Desmond Houston. He is an actor, known for Keep It in the Family (1980), La mer cruelle (1953) and The Long Chase (1 ...Show more

Glyn Houston's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Glyn Houston Glyn Houston'S roles
123Movies