#
buy premium
Gary Kasper

Gary Kasper

Birthday: 22 May 1958, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Gary Franklin Kasper
Height: 193 cm

Gary Kasper was born on May 22, 1958 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Gary Franklin Kasper. He is known for his work on Batman Forever (1995), Vision Quest (1985) and Point of No Return (1993). He h ...Show more

Gary Kasper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
123Movies