#
buy premium
Gail O'Grady

Gail O'Grady

Birthday: 23 January 1963, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Gail Ann O'Grady
Height: 160 cm

Gail O'Grady was born on January 23, 1963 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Gail Ann O'Grady. She is an actress, known for American Dreams (2002), Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo (1999) and NYPD Blue ...Show more

Gail O'Grady
I think the paparazzi is a necessary evil...and if ya don't like it, and ya don't want to do this, g Show more I think the paparazzi is a necessary evil...and if ya don't like it, and ya don't want to do this, go to Iowa and do some community theatre. It's all about self-promotion and it's not always the fun part of it. Hide
Nobody gets paid $20 million a picture just for the talent. You sell a little part of yourself too. Nobody gets paid $20 million a picture just for the talent. You sell a little part of yourself too.
Gail O'Grady's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (73)
123Movies