#
buy premium
Fredric Lehne

Fredric Lehne

Birthday: 3 February 1959, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Fredric G Lehne
Height: 178 cm

Born in Buffalo, N.Y. but raised in the Garden State. Fredric first appeared in small theater productions at the age of six, and in his teens spent weekends studying at The Neighborhood Playhouse and ...Show more

Fredric Lehne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (131)
123Movies