#
buy premium
Francesca Capaldi

Francesca Capaldi

Birth Name: Francesca Angelucci Capaldi
Height: 141 cm

Francesca Angelucci Capaldi was born on June 8th, 2004 to parents of Italian descent. She was born in the neighborhood of La Jolla, which is located in San Diego, California. Capaldi is best known for ...Show more

Francesca Capaldi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Francesca Capaldi Francesca Capaldi'S roles
123Movies