#
buy premium
Frances Sternhagen

Frances Sternhagen

Birthday: 13 January 1930, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Frances Hussey Sternhagen

Raised in Washington, D.C., Frances Sternhagen taught acting, singing and dancing to school children before first performing herself with the Arena Stage Group. Since that time, she has been seen in n ...Show more

Frances Sternhagen
If I didn't have my family I would be so lonely. The theater and acting are so artificial that I wou Show more If I didn't have my family I would be so lonely. The theater and acting are so artificial that I would go crazy if that was all I had. Hide
Frances Sternhagen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
123Movies