#
buy premium
Faheem Najm

Faheem Najm

Birthday: 30 September 1985, Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Faheem Rasheed Najm
Height: 173 cm

Faheem Najm was born in Tallahassee, Florida to parents Shasheem Najm and Aliyah Najm. At the age of ten, Faheem reworked his bedroom into a studio and began composing music. Faheem graduated James S. ...Show more

Faheem Najm's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (55)
Faheem Najm Faheem Najm'S roles
123Movies