#
buy premium
Erin Carufel

Erin Carufel

Birthday: 28 September 1978, Modesto, California, USA
Birth Name: Erin Rose Carufel
Height: 174 cm

Erin Carufel is an American actress, born in Modesto, California on September 28. Her mom, Catherine worked as a checker in a grocery store and her father, Michael as a salesman. When she was two year ...Show more

Erin Carufel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Erin Carufel Erin Carufel'S roles
123Movies