#
buy premium
Emily Baldoni

Emily Baldoni

Birthday: 3 August 1984, Uppsala, Uppsala län, Sweden
Birth Name: Emily Malou Fuxler
Height: 175 cm

Emily Baldoni (born August 3, 1984) is a Swedish actress who lives in Los Angeles. Before her marriage, she was credited under the name Emily Foxler, a shortened, variant spelling of her birth name, E ...Show more

Emily Baldoni's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
123Movies