#
buy premium
Elizabeth Rice

Elizabeth Rice

Birthday: 5 November 1985, Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Ellen Rice
Height: 157 cm

Elizabeth Rice was born on November 5, 1985 in Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA as Elizabeth Ellen Rice. She is an actress, known for From Within (2008), My Dog Skip (2000) and Odd Girl Out (2005).

Elizabeth Rice's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
123Movies