#
buy premium
Elizabeth Dennehy

Elizabeth Dennehy

Birthday: 1 October 1960, Jacksonville, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Hannah Dennehy

Elizabeth Dennehy was born on October 1, 1960 in Jacksonville, North Carolina, USA as Elizabeth Hannah Dennehy. She is an actress, known for Gattaca (1997), The Game (1997) and Hancock (2008). She has ...Show more

Elizabeth Dennehy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
123Movies