#
buy premium
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

Birthday: 22 November 1959, Akron, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Edward Davies Frierson

Eddie Frierson was born on November 22, 1959 in Akron, Ohio, USA as Edward Davies Frierson. He is known for his work on Frozen (2013), Tangled (2010) and Moneyball (2011).

Eddie Frierson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Eddie Frierson Eddie Frierson'S roles
123Movies