#
buy premium
Domenick Lombardozzi

Domenick Lombardozzi

Birthday: 25 March 1976, Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Domenico Lombardozzi
Height: 178 cm

Domenick Lombardozzi was born on March 25, 1976 in Bronx, New York, USA as Domenico Lombardozzi. He is an actor, known for Bridge of Spies (2015), The Wire (2002) and S.W.A.T. (2003).

Domenick Lombardozzi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (71)
123Movies