#
buy premium
Dennis Burkley

Dennis Burkley

Birthday: 10 September 1945, Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Dennis Henry Burkely
Height: 191 cm

Dennis Burkley was born on September 10, 1945 in Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA as Dennis Henry Burkely. He was an actor and director, known for The Doors (1991), Tin Cup (1996) and Mask (1985 ...Show more

Dennis Burkley
[When asked how much he weighed] "Let me put it this way, a few more pounds, I'd have my own area co Show more [When asked how much he weighed] "Let me put it this way, a few more pounds, I'd have my own area code." Hide
Dennis Burkley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Dennis Burkley Dennis Burkley'S roles
123Movies