#
buy premium
Cynthia LaMontagne

Cynthia LaMontagne

Birthday: 15 February 1966, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Lamontagne

Cynthia LaMontagne was born on February 15, 1966 in the USA as Cynthia Ann Lamontagne. She is known for her work on Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008), Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997) ...Show more

Cynthia LaMontagne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Cynthia LaMontagne Cynthia LaMontagne'S roles
123Movies