#
buy premium
Claudia Christian

Claudia Christian

Birthday: 10 August 1965, Glendale, California, USA
Birth Name: Claudia Ann Christian
Height: 175 cm

Claudia Christian was born on August 10, 1965, in Glendale, California. Her family moved to Connecticut some afterwards. At age five, she was bitten by the acting bug when she played a Native American ...Show more

Claudia Christian
Cooking is great, love is grand, but soufflés fall and lovers come and go. But you can always depen Show more Cooking is great, love is grand, but soufflés fall and lovers come and go. But you can always depend on a book! Hide
Apparently I've been typecast in science fiction: I'm a Russian bisexual telepathic Jew. Apparently I've been typecast in science fiction: I'm a Russian bisexual telepathic Jew.
Claudia Christian's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
123Movies