#
buy premium
Chad Rook

Chad Rook

Birthday: 29 March 1982, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Chad E. Rook
Height: 185 cm

Born in Lethbridge, Alberta, Chad left the prairie life and headed to Vancouver straight out of High School to pursue his acting career and make a name for himself in the film scene. Shortly after the ...Show more

Chad Rook
Acting allows you to be anything you want, without limits. Acting allows you to be anything you want, without limits.
I've never really been a 9-5 guy. If anything, I'm more like a 9-9 guy. I've never really been a 9-5 guy. If anything, I'm more like a 9-9 guy.
Chad Rook's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
123Movies