#
buy premium
Cathy Cavadini

Cathy Cavadini

Birthday: 21 April 1961, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Janet Cavadini

Catherine Cavadini, aka Cathy Cavadini, is an actress, singer, and voice artist perhaps best known as the voice of Blossom in Cartoon Network's The Powerpuff Girls. Fans also know her as the voic ...Show more

Cathy Cavadini's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
123Movies