#
buy premium
Carmen Argenziano

Carmen Argenziano

Birthday: 27 October 1943, Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Carmen Antimo Argenziano
Height: 178 cm

Carmen Argenziano was born on October 27, 1943 in Sharpsville, Pennsylvania, as Carmen Antimo Argenziano. He is an actor known for his work on hundreds of films and TV series throughout his fifty year ...Show more

Carmen Argenziano's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (84)
123Movies