#
buy premium
Carlos Bernard

Carlos Bernard

Birthday: 12 October 1962, Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Carlos Bernard Papierski
Height: 177 cm

Carlos Bernard was born on October 12, 1962 in Evanston, Illinois, USA as Carlos Bernard Papierski. He is an actor and director, known for 24 (2001), Alien Raiders (2008) and Your Father's Daught ...Show more

Carlos Bernard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
123Movies