#
buy premium
Brian Van Holt

Brian Van Holt

Birthday: 6 July 1969, Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Brian E. Van Holt
Height: 185 cm

Brian Van Holt was born on July 6, 1969 in Waukegan, Illinois, USA as Brian E. Van Holt. He is an actor, known for House of Wax (2005), S.W.A.T. (2003) and Cougar Town (2009).

Brian Van Holt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
123Movies