#
buy premium
Bill Gratton

Bill Gratton

Birthday: 7 July 1939, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: William Alfred Gratton

Bill Gratton was born on July 7, 1939 in Portland, Oregon, USA as William Alfred Gratton. He was an actor, known for The Green Mile (1999), Blast from the Past (1999) and The Majestic (2001). He died ...Show more

Bill Gratton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Bill Gratton Bill Gratton'S roles
123Movies