#
buy premium
Barry Pepper

Barry Pepper

Birthday: 4 April 1970, Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Barry Robert Pepper
Height: 178 cm

Barry Robert Pepper was born on April 4, 1970, in Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada, as the youngest of three sons. He has two older brothers named Alex and Doug Pepper. The Peppers didn't ...Show more

Barry Pepper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
123Movies