#
buy premium
Ashley Jensen

Ashley Jensen

Birthday: 11 August 1969, Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Ashley Samantha Jensen
Height: 160 cm

Ashley Jensen (born on 11 August 1969) is a Scottish actress and narrator. She was nominated for an Emmy for her role on the television series Extras (2005), on which she appeared from 2005-2007. She ...Show more

Ashley Jensen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
123Movies