#
buy premium
Anthony Azizi

Anthony Azizi

Birthday: 1969, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kamal Rowshan

Anthony Azizi started his career many years ago, as a child, acting in plays for the Touchstone Theater run by Bill and Bridget George in Bethlehem, PA. He also started writing and staging his own pla ...Show more

Anthony Azizi
Art needs to reflect where society will be going, not necessarily just reflect where it's at. Art needs to reflect where society will be going, not necessarily just reflect where it's at.
Anthony Azizi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (92)
123Movies