#
buy premium
Ana Gasteyer

Ana Gasteyer

Birthday: 4 May 1967, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer
Height: 166 cm

Ana Gasteyer is best-known for her incomparable work on Saturday Night Live (1975). During her six-year stint, she created some of the most famous SNL characters, including middle school music teacher ...Show more

Ana Gasteyer
You know, once somebody knows you can sing Elphaba, it's like being able to sing Evita -- people shu Show more You know, once somebody knows you can sing Elphaba, it's like being able to sing Evita -- people shut up about it already. Hide
I'm a liberal inside a liberal's body. I'm a liberal inside a liberal's body.
Ana Gasteyer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (108)
123Movies