#
buy premium
Amber Rose

Amber Rose

Birthday: 21 October 1983, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Amber Levonchuck
Height: 170 cm

In September 2009, Rose announced plans to launch her own line of eye wear. She walked the runway at New York Fashion Week for "Celestino". She has said that being with Wiz Khalifa was the b ...Show more

Amber Rose
After I shaved my hair for the first time, I cried for a few days, until I realized it looked dope. Show more After I shaved my hair for the first time, I cried for a few days, until I realized it looked dope. Sinéad O'Connor was a bald-headed badass and I loved her. Hide
Amber Rose's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
123Movies