#
buy premium
Ali Wong

Ali Wong

Birthday: 19 April 1982, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Dawn Wong
Height: 160 cm

Ali Wong was born on April 19, 1982 in San Francisco, California, USA as Alexandra Dawn Wong. She is an actress and writer, known for Savages (2012), Fresh Off the Boat (2015) and Angry Birds (2016). ...Show more

Ali Wong's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (36) as Creator (1)
123Movies