#
buy premium
Alex Kapp

Alex Kapp

Birthday: 5 December 1969, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Kapp

Alex Kapp was born on December 5, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA as Alexandra Kapp. She is an actress and writer, known for The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006), Seinfeld (1989) and Two an ...Show more

Alex Kapp's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies